Deutsche Seite   English Site
  Frauen
10:45 50m '97 - H1
10:50 50m '97 - H2
11:05 50m '96 - H1
11:10 50m '96 - H2
11:25 50m '95 - H1
11:30 50m '95 - H2
11:45 50m '94 - H1
11:50 50m '94 - H2
12:15 16x50m - H1
12:25 16x50m - H2
12:35 16x50m - H3
12:45 Speerwurf
12:45 16x50m - H4
13:00 50m '97 - Finale
13:10 50m '96 - Finale
13:20 50m '95 - Finale
13:30 50m '94 - Finale
13:45 16x50m - Finale
13:55 4x100m
14:30 200m
14:30 Stabhoch
14:35 Hochsprung
14:40 5000m
15:25 800m
16:05 100m H
16:25 100m
16:35 400m
 
  Männer
10:55 50m '97 - H1
11:00 50m '97 - H2
11:15 50m '96 - H1
11:20 50m '96 - H2
11:35 50m '95 - H1
11:40 50m '95 - H2
11:55 50m '94 - H1
12:00 50m '94 - H2
12:15 16x50m - H1
12:25 16x50m - H2
12:35 16x50m - H3
12:45 16x50m - H4
12:55 Stabhoch
13:05 50m '97 - Finale
13:15 50m '96 - Finale
13:25 50m '95 - Finale
13:35 50m '94 - Finale
13:45 16x50m - Finale
14:45 Dreisprung
15:00 Speerwurf
15:05 400m H
15:15 200m
15:40 110m H
15:50 100m
16:15 400m
16:45 1500m
 
Flash Quotes

DKB - ISTAF 2007
IAAF GOLDEN LEAGUE
Flash Quotes
 
  17:45     Aarik WILSON (USA)
Dreisprung Männer
  17:42     Blanka VLASIC (CRO)
Hochsprung Frauen
  17:29     Daniel Kipchirchir KOMEN (KEN)
1500m Männer
  17:18     Bernard LAGAT (USA)
1500m Männer
  17:11     Sanya RICHARDS (USA)
x
  17:08     Yelena ISINBAYEVA (RUS)
Stabhochsprung Frauen
  17:05     Tero PITKÄMÄKI (FIN)
Speerwurf Männer
  17:00     Carmelita JETER (USA)
100m Frauen
  16:52     Susanna KALLUR (SWE)
100m Hürden Frauen
  16:41     Jeremy WARINER (USA)
400m Men
  16:29     Bastian SWILLIMS (GER)
400m Men
  16:26     Jaysuma Saidy NDURE (NOR)
100m Männer
  16:09     Allen JOHNSON (USA)
110m Hürden Männer
  16:05     Danny ECKER (GER)
Stabhoch Männer
  15:45     Janeth JEPKOSGEI (KEN)
800m Frauen
  15:44     Wallace SPEARMON (USA)
200m Männer
  15:18     Marek PLAWGO (POL)
400m Hurdles Men
  15:08     Vivian CHERUIYOT (KEN)
5000m Women
  14:53     Lauryn WILLIAMS (USA)
200m Women
  14:48     Steffi NERIUS (GER)
Javelin Women
  14:31     Christina OBERGFÖLL (GER)
Javelin Women
  14:07     SCHMIDT, Matthias (GER)
4x100m handicapped / blind