Twitter facebook
Deutsche Seite English Site
Cross Days 2015

IAAF Meetings



IAAF World Challenge 2015

Männer
Event Melbourne
(21.03.)
Kingston
(09.05.)
Kawasaki
(10.05.)
Beijing
(20.05.)
Dakar
(23.05.)
Hengelo
(24.05.)
Ostrava
(26.05.)
Rabat
(14.06.)
Madrid
(11.07.)
Berlin
(06.09.)
Zagreb
(08.09.)
Rieti
(13.09.)
100 m Ratu Banuve TABAKAUCORO
FIJ
10.46
Asafa POWELL
JAM
9.84
Hua Wilfried KOFFI
CIV
10.09
Marvin BRACY
USA
9.95
Ramon GITTENS
BAR
10.08
Chijindu UJAH
GBR
10.09
Asafa POWELL
JAM
10.04
  Mike RODGERS
USA
9.88
Kim COLLINS
SKN
10.13
Asafa POWELL
JAM
9.96
Femi OGUNODE
QAT
9.93
200 m Alonso EDWARD
PAN
20.65
Nickel ASHMEADE
JAM
20.25
Kenji FUJIMITSU
JPN
20.33
  Henricho BRUINTJIES
RSA
20.71
Churandy MARTINA
NED
20.66
Usain BOLT
JAM
20.13
Jimmy VICAUT
FRA
20.42
    Ramil GULIYEV
TUR
19.88
 
300 m             Karol ZALEWSKI
POL
32.25
        Rusheen MCDONALD
JAM
31.94
400 m   Yousef Ahmed MASRAHI
KSA
44.59
    Patrick FEENEY
USA
45.88
    Kirani JAMES
GNR
45.15
Abdelalelah HAROUN
QAT
44.63
     
600 m             Adam KSZCZOT
POL
1:16.02
         
800 m David Lekuta RUDISHA
KEN
1:44.94
  Rafith RODRÍGUEZ
COL
1:45.84
Alfred KIPKETER
KEN
1:45.45
  Marcin LEWANDOWSKI
POL
1:45.46
  Adam KSZCZOT
1:46.00
Amel TUKA
BIH
1:43.84
Nijel AMOS
BOT
1:43.28
  Adam KSZCZOT
POL
1:44.82
1.000 m             Marcin LEWANDOWSKI
POL
2:17.25
         
1.500 m           Robert Kiptoo BIWOTT
KEN
3:33.64
  Mohamad AL-GARNI
QAT
3:36.15
    Vincent KIBET
KEN
3:38.56
Taoufik MAKHLOUFI
ALG
3:35.53
3.000 m         Benson Kiplagat SEUREI
BRN
7:53.93
      Abdiwak TURA
ETH
7:52.04
   

Hillary Kipkorir MAIYO
KEN
7:45.35

5.000 m Brett ROBINSON
AUS
13:32.54
          Dejen GEBREMESKEL
ETH
13:23.72
    Paul Kipsiele KOECH
KEN
13:08.86
   
3.000 m Hindernislauf   Juan Luis BARRIOS
MEX
7:59.92

Bernard Mbugua NGANGA
KEN
8:23.77
Jonathan Muia NDIKU
KEN
8:11.64
      Jairus Kipchoge BIRECH
KEN
8:11.42
      Brahim TALEB
MAR
8:24.61
110 m Hürden   Aleec HARRIS
USA
13.16
  David OLIVER
USA
13.15
  Lawrence CLARKE
GBR
13.54
  Pascal MARTINOT-LAGARDE
FRA
13.37
  Andrew RILEY
JAM
13.40
Sergey SHUBENKOV
RUS
13.11
 
400 m Hürden   Bershawn JACKSON
USA
48.47
Rasmus MÄGI
EST
49.48
  Amadou NDIAYE
SEN
50.53
      Jeffery GIBSON
BAH
48.89
     
Hochsprung     Bohdan BONDARENKO
UKR
2.37
Guowei ZHANG
CHN
2.34
  Dmitriy SEMENOV
RUS
2.23
Bohdan BONDARENKO
UKR
2.24
Bohdan BONDARENKO
UKR
2.36
      Wojciech THEINER
POL
2.20
Stabhochsprung   Brad WALKER
USA
5.60
Seito YAMAMOTO
JPN
5.50
Changrui XUE
CHN
5.40
    Thiago Braz DA SILVA
BRA
5.75
  Tobias SCHERBARTH
GER
5.70
Piotr LISEK
POL
5.74
   
Weitsprung Angus GOULD
AUS
7.87
    Mike HARTFIELD
USA
8.27
  Markus REHM
GER
8.07
  Tyrone SMITH
BER
8.20
    Fabrice LAPIERRE
AUS
8.29
 
Dreisprung    

Alexis COPELLO
CUB
17.24

Alexis COPELLO
CUB
16.70
    Christian TAYLOR
USA
17.52
        Jonathan DRACK
MRI
16.67
Speerwurf     Jakub VADLEJCH
CZE
85.13
Petr FRYDRYCH
CZE
83.10
    Julius YEGO
KEN
86.88
Ihab Abdelrahman EL SAYED
EGY
85.44
    Thomas RÖHLER
GER
85.44
Lars HAMANN
GER
84.26
Kugelstoßen Tomas WALSH
NZL
21.37
Christian CANTWELL
USA
21.08
    Marin PREMERU
CRO
20.29
Jakub SZYSZKOWSKI
POL
20.42
Asmir KOLAŠINAC
SRB
20.51
  Joe KOVACS
USA
21.22
Tomas WALSH
NZL
21.47
   
Hammerwurf Matthew DENNY
AUS
69.70
          Pawel FAJDEK
POL
80.75
Pawel FAJDEK
POL
79.90
       
Diskuswurf Julian WRUCK
AUS
61.16
Vikas GOWDA
IND
65.14
    Lois Maikel MARTÍNEZ
CUB
62.54
Piotr MALACHOWSKI
POL
65.87
    Apostolos PARELLIS
CYP
60.79
Piotr MALACHOWSKI
POL
66.13
   
4 x 100 m                 PORTUGAL
POR
38.94
     


Frauen
Event Melbourne
(21.03.)
Kingston
(09.05.)
Kawasaki
(10.05.)
Beijing
(17.05.)
Dakar
(23.05.)
Hengelo
(24.05.)
Ostrava
(26.05.)
Rabat
(14.06.)
Madrid
(11.07.)
Berlin
(06.09.)
Zagreb
(08.09.)
Rieti
(13.09.)
100 m Melissa BREEN
AUS
11.52
Elaine THOMPSON
JAM
10.97
Tianna BARTOLETTA
USA
11.26
Michelle-Lee AHYE
TTO
11.05
Marie-Josee TA LOU
CIV
11.08
Dafne SCHIPPERS
NED
10.94
  Jessica YOUNG
USA
11.24
Elaine THOMPSON
JAM
10.90
Candyce MCGRONE
USA
11.11
Candyce MCGRONE
USA
11.10
 
200 m   Shaunae MILLER
BAH
22.14
Simone FACEY
JAM
22.65
Veronica CAMPBELL-BROWN
JAM
22.68
    ChaRonda WILLIAMS
USA
23.11
        Elaine THOMPSON
JAM
22.59
400 m Jessica GULLI
AUS
53.22
Sanya RICHARDS-ROSS
USA
49.95
Regina GEORGE
NGR
51.30
  Patience Okon GEORGE
NGR
52.12
Olha ZEMLYAK
UKR
52.13
  Allyson FELIXUSA
51.05
    Natasha HASTINGS
USA
51.20
 
800 m   Ajee WILSON
USA
2:00.65
    Yuneisy SANTIUSTY
CUB
2:02.12
    Renelle LAMOTE
FRA
1:59.99
Melissa BISHOP
CAN
2:00.13
Lynsey SHARP
GBR
1:57.71
  Francine NIYONSABA
BDI
1:57.62
1.000 m           Sifan HASSAN
NED
2:34.68
           
1.500 m Zoe BUCKMAN
AUS
4:12.57
  Anna MISHCHENKO
UKR
4:02.47
Anna MISHCHENKO
UKR
4:02.89
    Anna MISHCHENKO
UKR
4:07.09
Sofia ENNAOUI
POL
4:05.64
      Gudaf TSEGAY
ETH
4:05.17
3.000 m           Irene JELAGAT
KEN
8:36.90
  Almaz AYANA
ETH
8:22.22
    Axumawit EMBAYE
ETH
8:51.82
 
100 m Hürden Sally PEARSON
AUS
12.93
Jasmin STOWERS
USA
12.39

Sally PEARSON
AUS
12.66

Shujiao WU
CHN
12.85
  Alina TALAY
BLR
12.70
Sharika NELVIS
USA
12.55
    Dawn HARPER NELSON
USA
12.82
Isabelle PEDERSEN
NOR
12.86
Isabelle PEDERSEN
NOR
12.99
400 m Hürden Lauren WELLS
AUS
56.19
Kori CARTER
USA
55.12
  Wenda NEL
RSA
54.37
    Zuzana HEJNOVÁ
CZE
55.13
Wenda NEL
RSA
55.36
    Cassandra TATE
USA
55.16
 
2.000 m Hindernislauf                   Virginia Nyambura NGANGA
KEN
6:02.16
   
3.000 m Hindernislauf Madeline HEINER
AUS
9:31.03
Bridget FRANEK
USA
9:46.34
    Magdalene MASAI
KEN
9:31.55
      Tigist GETNET
ETH
9:38.47
     
Kugelstoßen     Anita MÁRTON
HUN
18.94
Christina SCHWANITZ
GER
20.77
          Christina SCHWANITZ
GER
19.66
   
Diskuswurf   Jade LALLY
GBR
59.90
          Zinaida SENDRIUTÉ
LTU
61.37
    Sandra PERKOVIC
CRO
69.88
 
Speerwurf Sunette VILJOEN
RSA
66.62
  Elizabeth GLEADLE
CAN
64.83
  Lina MUZE
LAT
60.48
Denia CABALLERO
CUB
65.46
Marharyta DOROZHON
ISR
63.85
  Viktoriya SUDARUŠHKINA
RUS
58.91
Marharyta DOROZHON
ISR
63.24
   
Weitsprung     Tianna BARTOLETTA
USA
6.69
    Sostene MOGUENARA-TAROUM
GER
6.77
      Ivana ŠPANOVIC
SRB
6.60
  Krystyna HRYSHUTYNA
UKR
6.42
Hochsprung Hannah JOYE
AUS
1.86
Doreen AMATA
NGR
1.90
  Anna CHICHEROVA
RUS
1.94
Doreen AMATA
NGR
1.94
      Ruth BEITIA
ESP
1.96
  Maria KUCHINA
RUS
2.00
Yuliya CHUMACHENKO
UKR
1.88
Dreisprung Ellen PETTITT
AUS
13.44
Caterine IBARGÜEN
COL
14.87
    Susana COSTA
POR
14.22
      Gabriela PETROVA
BUL
14.54
     
Hammerwurf     Martina HRASNOVÁ
SVK
74.27
Anita WLODARCZYK
POL
77.73
Gwen BERRY
USA
69.50
  Anita WLODARCZYK
POL
76.61
    Kathrin KLAAS
GER
72.09
   
Stabhochsprung Alana BOYD
AUS
4.50
        Nikoléta KYRIAKOPOÚLOU
GRE
4.60
  Angelina ZHUK-KRASNOVA
RUS
4.56
    Fabiana MURER
BRA
4.50
Lisa RYZIH
GER
4.35
3000 METRES RACE WALK             Anežka DRAHOTOVÁ
CZE
11:52.38
         
4 x 100 m                 POLAND
POL
43.76