Twitter facebook
Deutsche Seite English Site
Cross Days 2015

IAAF World Challenge 2017

Männer
Event Kingston
(20.05.)
Kawasaki
(21.05.)
São Bernardo do Campo
(03.06.)
Hengelo
(11.06.)
Turku
(13.06.)
Ostrava
(28.06.)
Madrid
(14.07.)
Berlin
(27.08.)
Zagreb
(29.08.)
100 m Yohan BLAKE
JAM
9.92

Justin GATLIN
USA

10.20

Paulo André DE OLIVEIRA
BRA
10.23

 

Ramil GULIYEV
TUR
10.02

Usain BOLT
JAM
10.06
Yunier PÉREZ
CUB
10.09
Julian FORTE
JAM
9.91
Yohan BLAKE
JAM
10.05
200 m Andre DE GRASSE
CAN
20.14
Aaron BROWN
CAN
20.62
  Daniel TALBOT
GBR
20.36
    Isaac MAKWALA
BOT
19.77
   
300 m           Wayde VAN NIEKERK
RSA
30.81
     
400 m Demish GAYE
JAM
45.00
    Luka JANEŽIC
SLO
45.43
Rabah YOUSIF
GBR
45.81
  Isaac MAKWALA
BOT
43.92
  Gil ROBERTS
USA
44.94
800 m   Timothy KITUM
KEN
1:47.03
Rafith RODRÍGUEZ
COL
1:47.10
  Jaakko LAAKSO
FIN
1:52.81
  Antoine GAKEME
BDI
1:44.44
   
1.000 m           Nicholas Kiplangat KIPKOECH
KEN
2:18.51
     
1.500 m             Benjamin KIGEN
KEN
3:36.36
   
3.000 m Jack RAYNER
AUS
7:52.70
Paul Kipngetich TANUI
KEN
7:52.67
    Sadik MIKHOU
BRN
7:44.36
      Selemon BAREGA
ETH
7:38.90
5.000 m               Birhanu BALEW
BRN
13:11.00
 
10.000 m       Abadi HADIS
ETH
27:08.26
  Mohamed FARAH
GBR
27:12.09
     
3.000 m Hindernislauf   Jairus Kipchoge BIRECH
KEN
8:19.54
Altobeli DA SILVA
BRA
8:38.70
Getnet WALE
ETH
8:12.28
  Benjamin KIGEN
KEN
8:11.54
     
110 m Hürden Aleec HARRIS
USA
13.22
Wenjun XIE
CHN
13.51
  Antonio ALKANA
RSH
13.47
Garfield DARIEN
FRA
13.22
Garfield DARIEN
FRA
13.09
Andrew RILEY
JAM
13.40
Aries MERRITT
USA
13.17
Sergey SHUBENKOV
ANA
13.12
400 m Hürden Kyron MCMASTER
IVB
47.80
Quincy DOWNING
USA
48.96
    Jack GREEN
GBR
49.78
  Bershawn JACKSON
USA
48.82
  Abderrahaman SAMBA
QAT
48.70
Hochsprung  

Michael MASON
CAN
2.30

Fernando FERREIRA
BRA
2.28
    Sylwester BEDNAREK
POL
2.32
     
Stabhochsprung Sam KENDRICKS
USA
5.80
Hiroki OGITA
JPN
5.60
Augusto Dutra DE OLIVEIRA
BRA
5.60
  Renaud LAVILLENIE
FRA
5.81
    Sam KENDRICKS
USA
5.86
Sam KENDRICKS
USA
5.60
Weitsprung   Jianan WANG
CHN
8.14
  Luvo MANYONGA
RSA
8.62
Serhiy NYKYFOROV
UKR
7.73
  Maykel MASSÓ
CUB
8.33
  Aleksandr MENKOV
ANA
7.98
Dreisprung   Ruiting WU
CHN
17.18
Mateus DE SÁ
BRA
16.87
    Christian TAYLOR
USA
17.57
     
Speerwurf   Thomas RÖHLER
GER
86.55
Dayron MÁRQUEZ
COL
77.72
  Thomas RÖHLER
GER
88.26
Thomas RÖHLER
GER
91.53
  Johannes VETTER
GER
89.95
 
Kugelstoßen     Darlan ROMANI
BRA
21.82
    Tomáš STANEK
CZE
21.63
Damien BIRKINHEAD
AUS
21.20
David STORL
GER
21.11
Tomas WALSH
NZL
21.50
Hammerwurf           Pawel FAJDEK
POL
83.44
Pawel FAJDEK
POL
80.82
   
Diskuswurf Fedrick DACRES
JAM
66.36
    Andrius GUDŽIUS
LTU
66.34
Pawel FAJDEK
POL
82.40
    Piotr MALACHOWSKI
POL
67.18
 
4 x 100 m Relay         FINLAND U20
FIN
40.42
       


Frauen
Event Kingston
(20.05.)
Kawasaki
(21.05.)
São Bernardo do Campo
(03.06.)
Hengelo
(11.06.)
Turku
(13.06.)
Ostrava
(28.06.)
Madrid
(14.07.)
Berlin
(27.08.)
Zagreb
(29.08.)
100 m Morolake AKINOSUN
USA
11.03
Ivet LALOVA-COLLIO
BUL
11.40
  Dafne SCHIPPERS
NED
11.08
Rebekka HAASE
GER
11.21
    Tianna BARTOLETTA
USA
11.04
Blessing OKAGBARE-IGHOTEGUONOR
NGR
11.14
200 m Elaine THOMPSON
JAM
22.09

Ivet LALOVA-COLLIO
BUL
22.98

Vitoria Cristina ROSA
BRA
23.09
    Marie-Josée TA LOU
CIV
22.44
Lorène Dorcas BAZOLO
POR
23.08
Dina ASHER-SMITH
GBR
22.41
 
400 m Novlene WILLIAMS-MILLS
JAM
50.54
  Margaret BAMGBOSE
NGR
51.57
Justyna SWIETY
NED
51.15
    Courtney OKOLO
USA
50.71
   
600 m               Caster SEMENYA
RSA
1:21.77
 
800 m Charlene LIPSEY
USA
2:01.09
      Olha LYAKHOVA
UKR
2:01.50
  Rose Mary ALMANZA
CUB
1:59.11
  Ajee WILSON
USA
1:57.72
1.500 m   Nelly JEPKOSGEI
KEN
4:06.86
Selah Jepleting BUSIENEI
KEN
4:21.28
Sifan HASSAN
NED
3:56.14
  Gudaf TSEGAY
ETH
4:00.96
  Konstanze KLOSTERHALFEN
GER
3:58.92
 
3.000 m             Azemra GEBRU
ETH
8:43.68
  Norah Jeruto TANUI
KEN
9:04.56
100 m Hürden Sharika NELVIS
USA
12.64
Queen HARRISON
USA
12.65
Fabiana MORAES
BRA
13.06
Pamela DUTKIEWICZ
GER
12.86
Hanna PLOTITSYNA
UKR
13.08
Pamela DUTKIEWICZ
GER
12.72
  Christina MANNING
USA
12.54
Christina MANNING
KEN
12.66
400 m Hürden             Sage WATSON
CAN
54.59
   
3.000 m Hindernislauf Aisha PRAUGHT
JAM
9:31.85
    Sofia ASSEFA
ETH
9:07.06
Daisy JEPKEMEI
KEN
9:31.98
    Norah Jeruto TANUI
KEN
9:03.70
 
Kugelstoßen   Jeneva STEVENS
USA
18.48
Daniella BUNCH
USA
18.47
           
Diskuswurf             Andressa DE MORAIS
BRA
59.21
  Sandra PERKOVIC
CRO
70.83
Speerwurf Elizabeth GLEADLE
CAN
60.79
Shiying LIU
CHN
66.47
  Tatsiana KHALADOVICH
BLR
63.90
Tatsiana KHALADOVICH
BLR
65.03
      Elizabeth GLEADLE
CAN
63.40
Weitsprung   Tianna BARTOLETTA
USA
6.79
Jéssica Carolina DOS REIS
BRA
6.61
        Shakeelah SAUNDERS
USA
6.72
 
Hochsprung Levern SPENCER
LCA
1.90
    Maria LASITSKENE
ANA
2.04
Maria LASITSKENE
ANA
1.95
  Inika MCPHERSON
USA
1.96
  Kamila LICWINKO
POL
1.96
Dreisprung Caterine IBARGÜEN
COL
14.43
  Anita WLODARCZYK
POL
78.00
  Caterine IBARGÜEN
COL
13.97
  Caterine IBARGÜEN
COL
14.49
  Shanieka RICKETTS
JAM
14.45
Hammerwurf   Gwen BERRY
USA
74.13
      Anita WŁODARCZYK
POL
79.72
     
Stabhochsprung       Sandi MORRIS
USA
4.65
Maryna KYLYPKO
UKR
4.41
Anzhelika SIDOROVA
ANA
4.70
Olga MULLINA
ANA
4.58
   
4 x 100 m Relay       GERMANY
GER
42.25
FINLAND
FIN
45.76
    DLV
GER
42.17