facebook Twitter Instagramm Newsletter
Deutsche Seite English Site

IAAF World Challenge 2019

Männer
Event Bragança Paulista
(28.04.)
Osaka
(19.05.)
Nanjing
(21.05.)
Hengelo 
(09.06.)
Turku
(11.06.)
Ostrava
(20.06.)
Berlin
(01.09.)
Zagreb
(03.09..)
100 m   Justin GATLIN
USA
10.00
Michael RODGERS
USA
10.09
Arthur CISSÉ
CIV
10.05
Michael RODGERS
USA
10.00
Michael RODGERS
USA
10.04
Andre DE GRASSE
CAN
9.97
Michael RODGERS
USA
10.04
200 m Bernardo BALOYES
COL
20.08
Michael NORMAN
USA
19.84
      Andre DE GRASSE
CAN
19.91
   
400 m   Vernon NORWOOD
USA
45.79
  Michael CHERRY
USA
45.15
  Steven GARDINER
BAH
44.95
   
800 m Alfred KIPKETER
KEN
1:47.16
Jonathan KITILIT
KEN
1:46.37
Nijel AMOS
BOT
1:44.38
Cornelius TUWEI
KEN
1:45.67
Cornelius TUWEI
KEN
1:46.37
Amel TUKA
BIH
1:44.95
  Amel TUKA
BHI
1:44.78
One Mile           Charl ie DA'VALL GRICE
GBR
3:56.95
   
1.500 m Michael KIBET
KEN
3:38.85
          Joshua THOMPSON
USA
3:35.01
 
3.000 m Hindernislauf   Philemon Kiplagat RUTO
KEN
8:22.65
Benjamin KIGEN
KEN
8:08.94
  Andrew BAYER
USA
8:18.29
    Matthew HUGHES
CAN
8:23.42
110 m Hürden Gabriel CONSTANTINO
BRA
13.24
Shunsuke IZUMIYA
JPN
13.26
Orlando ORTEGA
ESP
13.27
Orlando ORTEGA
ESP
13.27
Eduardo DE DEUS
BRA
13.42
  Omar MCLEOD
JAM
13.07
Shane BRATHWAITE
BAH
13.47
400 m Hürden Alison DOS SANTOS
BRA
48.84
Masaki TOYODA
JPN
50.38
Takatoshi ABE
JPN
49.16
      Luke CAMPBELL
GER
49.41
 
Hochsprung   Naoto TOBE
JPN
2.27
Yu WANG
CHN
2.31
      Mateusz PRZYBYLKO
GER
2.30
 
Stabhochsprung Augusto Dutra DE OLIVEIRA
BRA
5.75
Bokai HUANG
CHN
5.61
  Sam KENDRICKS
USA
5.91
  Sam KENDRICKS
USA
5.93
Armand DUPLANTIS
SWE
5.80

Weitsprung Emiliano LASA
URU
8.21
Natsuki YAMAKAWA
JPN
7.87
  Luvo MANYONGA
RSA
8.35
Yaoguang ZHANG
CHN
7.87
Juan Miguel ECHEVARRÍA
CUB
8.32
  Luvo MANYONGA
RSA
8.03
Dreisprung   Omar CRADDOCK
USA
17.16
Christian TAYLOR
USA
17.47
  Yaming ZHU
CHN
17.36
    Chris BENARD
USA
16.97
Speerwurf   Edis MATUSEVIČIUS
LTU
84.55
Thomas RÖHLER
GER
86.39
  Magnus KIRT
EST
88.32
Magnus KIRT
EST
90.34
Johannes VETTER
GER
85.40
 
Kugelstoßen Chukwuebuka ENEKWECHI
NGR
21.77
        Tomas WALSH
NZL
22.27
  Jomas WALSH
NZL
21.98
Hammerwurf Nick MILLER
GBR
73.81
             
Diskuswurf         Fedrick DACRES
JAM
66.74
  Piotr MAŁACHOWSKI
POL
65.17
 


Frauen
Event Bragança Paulista
(28.04.)
Osaka
(19.05.)
Nanjing
(21.05.)
Hengelo 
(09.06.)
Turku
(11.06.)
Ostrava
(20.06.)
Berlin
(01.09.)
Zagreb
(03.09.)
100 m   Mikiah BRISCO
USA
11.33
  Dafne SCHIPPERS
NED
11.06
Crystal EMMANUEL
CAN
11.19
  Ewa SWOBODA
POL
11.07
 
200 m   Michael NORMAN
USA
19.84
Elaine THOMPSON
JAM
22.40
        Maja MIHALINEC
SLO
22.88
300 m           Shaunae MILLER-UIBO
BAH
34.41
   
400 m Maggie BARRIE
SLE
52.62
            Phyllis FRANCIS
USA
51.02
800 m   Noélie YARIGO
BEN
2:03.18
Nelly JEPKOSGEI
KEN
1:59.98
         
1.500 m     Gudaf TSEGAY
ETH
3:59.57
Margaret Chelimo KIPKEMBOI
KEN
14:37.22
Winnie NANYONDO
UGA
4:06.21
Gudaf TSEGAY
ETH
4:02.95
  Kate GRACE
USA
4:07.91
3.000 m Daisy JEPKEMEI
KEN
8:52.16
             
5.000 m             Daisy JEPKEMEI
KEN
14:51.72
 
100 m Hürden Andrea Carolina VARGAS
CRC
12.78
Sharika NELVIS
USA
12.70
Brianna MCNEAL
USA
12.78
Nia ALI
USA
12.75
Christina CLEMONS
USA
12.85
  Tobi AMUSAN
NGR
12.51
Sharika NELVIS
USA
12.73
400 m Hürden Nikita TRACEY
JAM
55.53
Dalilah MUHAMMAD
USA
53.88
           
2.000 m Hindernislauf             Gesa Felicitas KRAUSE
GER
5:52.80
 
3.000 m Hindernislauf   Yukari ISHIZAWA
JPN
10:12.12
           
Kugelstoßen Jessica RAMSEY
USA
18.90
  Lijiao GONG
CHN
19.84
  Chase EALEY
USA
19.38
  Shanieka RICKETTS
CAN
19.28
 
Diskuswurf Valarie ALLMAN
USA
65.39
            Sandra PERKOVIĆ
CRO
67.78
Speerwurf   Yuzhen YU
CHN
60.88
      Sara KOLAK
CRO
64.45
  Sara KOLAK
CRO
66.42
Weitsprung     Jazmin SAWYERS
GBR
6.56
         
Hochsprung   Brooke STRATTON
AUS
6.66
      Mariya LASITSKENE
ANA
2.06
Malaika MIHAMBO
GER
6.99
 
Dreisprung       Erika KINSEY
SWE
1.96
Gabriela PETROVA
BUL
14.29
  Shanieka RICKETTS
JAM
14.63
 
Hammerwurf   Zheng WANG
CHN
75.27
Zheng WANG
CHN
75.27
  Anita WŁODARCZYK
POL
75.61
Zheng WANG
CHN
75.08
   
Stabhochsprung         Alysha NEWMAN
CAN
4.62