facebook Twitter Instagramm Newsletter
Deutsche Seite English Site

IAAF Meetings



jackpot contenders Golden League 2005

Men
Event Paris
(01.07.)
Rom
(08.07.)
Oslo
(29.07.)
Zürich
(19.08.)
Brüssel
(26.08.)
Berlin
(04.09.)
100 m Zakari
Aziz
(GHA)
10.04
Gatlin
Justin
(USA)
9.96
Zakari
Aziz
(GHA)
10.02
Gatlin
Justin
(USA)
10.14
Gatlin
Justin
(USA)
9.99
Thomas
Dwight
(JAM)
10.01
110 m Hurdles Doucouré
Ladji
(FRA)
13.02
Arnold
Dominique
(USA)
13.11
Doucouré
Ladji
(FRA)
13.00
Arnold
Dominique
(USA)
13.03
Johnson
Allen
(USA)
13.16
Arnold
Dominique
(USA)
13.20
800 m Yiampoy
William
(KEN)
1:45.98
Yego Alfred
Kirwa
(KEN)
1:44.62
Mulaudzi
Mbulaeni
(RSA)
1:44.15
Reina Antonio
Manuel
(ESP)
1:44.32
Borzakovskiy
Yuriy
(RUS)
1:44.54
Mulaudzi
Mbulaeni
(RSA)
1:44.26
1500 m/
1 mile
Komen Daniel
Kipchircir
(KEN)
3:30.01
Ramzi
Rashid
(BRN)
3:30.00
Bashir
Daham Najim
(QAT)
3:47.97
Komen Daniel
Kipchircir
(KEN)
3:30.49
Komen Daniel
Kipchircir
(KEN)
3:31.13
Komen Daniel
Kipchircir
(KEN)
3:29.72
3000 m/
5000 m
Bekele
Kenenisa
(ETH)
12:40.18
Songok Isaac
Kiprono
(KEN)
12:52.29
Kibowen
John
(KEN)
13:07.74
Bekele
Kenenisa
(ETH)
7:32.59
Kipchoge
Eliud
(KEN)
12:50.22
Lagat
Bernard
(USA)
12:59.29
High Jump Holm
Stefan
(SWE)
2.32
Sokolovskyy
Andriy
(UKR)
2.38
Holm
Stefan
(SWE)
2.29
Ton
Svatoslav
(CZE)
2.28
Moya
Víctor
(CUB)
2.31
Rybakov
Yaroslav
(RUS)
2.32
Javelin Throw Pitkämäki
Tero
(FIN)
85.95
Värnik
Andrus
(EST)
85.50
Pitkämäki
Tero
(FIN)
90.54
Pitkämäki
Tero
(FIN)
88.71
Makarov
Sergey
(RUS)
86.88
Pitkämäki
Tero
(FIN)
89.32


Event Paris
(01.07.)
Rom
(08.07.)
Oslo
(29.07.)
Zürich
(19.08.)
Brüssel
(26.08.)
Berlin
(04.09.)
100 m Arron
Christine
(FRA)
11.03
Arron
Christine
(FRA)
11.03
Arron
Christine
(FRA)
11.06
Campbell
Veronica
(JAM)
10.85
Arron
Christine
(FRA)
10.97
Arron
Christine
(FRA)
11.01
400 m Hurdles Demus
Lashinda
(USA)
53.85
Demus
Lashinda
(USA)
53.68
Glover
Sandra
(USA)
53.93
Pechonkina
Yuliya
(RUS)
53.30
Demus
Lashinda
(USA)
53.61
Glover
Sandra
(USA)
54.17
800 m Cherkasova
Svetlana
(RUS)
1:57.52
Benhassi
Hasna
(MAR)
1:58.41
Andrianova
Tatyana
(RUS)
1:56.91
Calatayud
Zulia
(CUB)
1:59.16
Martínez
Mayte
(ESP)
2:00.66
Calatayud
Zulia
(CUB)
1:59.25
3000 m/
5000 m
Masai
Edith
(KEN)
8:31.27
Dibaba
Tirunesh
(ETH)
14:32.57
Jamal Maryam
Yusuf
(BRN)
8:28.87
Jamal Maryam
Yusuf
(BRN)
8:29.45
Defar
Meseret
(ETH)
14:28.98
Adere
Berhane
(ETH)
14:47.56
Triple Jump Lebedeva
Tatyana
(RUS)
15.11
Lebedeva
Tatyana
(RUS)
15.03
Lebedeva
Tatyana
(RUS)
14.89
Lebedeva
Tatyana
(RUS)
14.94
Lebedeva
Tatyana
(RUS)
14.94
Lebedeva
Tatyana
(RUS)
14.85