TOP 10 ISTAF-Starter

Männer

1. Blake, Yohan JAM 9,82 2011
2. Greene, Maurice USA 9,86 2000
2. Powell, Asafa JAM 9,86 2006
4. Forte, Julian JAM 9,91 2017
5. Carter, Nesta JAM 9,96 2010
5. Gay, Tyson USA 9,96 2006
5. Drummond, Jon USA 9,96 2000
8. de Grasse, Andre CAN 9,97 2019
9. Obikwelu, Francis NGR 9,98 2001
10. Fredericks, Frank NAM 9,99 1997

10.

Boldon, Ato TRI 9,99 1998
10. Simbine, Akani RSA 9,99 2019
1. Fredericks, Frank NAM 19,97 1996
2. Johnson, Michael USA 20,02 1996
3. Drummond, Jon USA 20,07 1997
4. Lewis, Carl USA 20,09 1987
5. Edwards, Clancy USA 20,14 1977
6. Marsh, Mike  USA 20,14 1992
7. Bates, Michael USA 20,20 1992
8. Greene, Maurice USA 20,21 1999
9. Lattany, Mel USA 20,22 1983
9. Spearmon, Wallace USA 20,22 2007
         
1. Johnson, Michael USA 43,94 1993
2. Merritt, LaShawn USA 44,03 2008
3. Wariner, Jeremy USA 44,05 2007
4. Kikaya, Gary COD 44,43 2006
5. Reynolds, Harry USA 44,49 1987
6. Lewis, Steve USA 44,56 1991
7. Everett, Danny USA 44,61 1990
8. Brown, Chris BAH 44,68 2008
9. Kitur, Samson KEN 44,75 1992
10. Watts, Quincy USA 44,82 1993
1. Rudisha, David Lekuta KEN 1:41,09 2010
2. Cruz, Joaquim BRA 1:42,98 1985
3. Amos, Nijel BOT 1:43,28 2015
4. Kipketer, Wilson DEN 1:43,34 1996
5. Aman, Mohammed ETH 1:43.52 2014
6. Makhlouf, Taoufik ALG 1:43.53 2014
7. Boit, Mike KEN 1:43,57 1976
8. Bett, Kipyegon KEN 1:43:76 2016
9. Bucher, André SUI 1:43,82 2001
10 Gray, Johnny USA 1:43,84 1985
1. Aouita, Said MAR 3:29,46 1985
2. CHOGE, Augustine Kiprono KEN 3:29,47 2009
3. KOMEN, Daniel Kipchirchir KEN 3:29,72 2005
4. El Guerrouj, Hicham MAR 3:30,00 2002
5. Keitany, Haron KEN 3:30,20 2009
6. Kiplagat, Silas KEN 3:30,61 2010
7. Komen, Daniel KEN x 3:31,17 1997
8. Niyongabo, Vénuste BUR 3:31,18 1994
9. Gebremedhin, Mekonnen ETH 3:31,57 2010
10. Iguider, Abdalaati MAR 3:31,60 2011
  x = Zwischenzeit über 1 Meile
1. El Guerrouj, Hicham MAR 4:44,79 1999
2. Kiptanui, Moses KEN 4:52,53 1992
3. Bitok, Paul KEN 4:54,36 1999
4. Silva, Rui POR 4:54,66 1999
5. Kibet, David KEN 4:55,31 1992
6. Kosgei, John KEN 4:55,52 1999
7. Maazouzi, Driss FRA 4:55,55 2001
8. Lagat, Bernard KEN 4:55,58 1999
9. Koech, Enoeck KEN 4:55,92 2001
10. Liefers, Gert-Jan NED 4:56,56 2001
1. Bakele, Tariku ETH 7:28,99 2010
2. Saidi-Sief, Ali ALG 7:30,76 2000
3. Chepkop, Vincent Kiprop KEN 7:31,41 2010
4. Lahlafi, Brahim MAR 7:31,98 2000
5. SOI, Edwin Cheruiyot KEN 7:33,21 2010
6. Kipkoech, John KEN 7:33,85 2010
7. Langosiwa, Thomas Pkemei KEN 7:33,89 2010
8. Cheshari Jacob Korir KEN 7:34.71 2010
9. Lagat, Bernard USA 7:35.11 2010
10. Komen, Daniel KEN 7:35,80 2000
1. Masai, Moses Ndiema KEN 12:50,55 2008
2. Bekele, Tariku ETH 12:52,45 2008
3. Gebrselassie, Haile ETH 12:53,19 1995
4. Kipsiro, Moses UGA 12:54,70 2008
5. Koech, Paul KEN 12:56,59 1997
6. CHOGE, Augustine Kiprono KEN 12:57,01 2004
7. WENDIMU, Mulugeta ETH 12:57,05 2004
8. Kipkosgei, Luke KEN 12:57,32 1998
9. Cherkos, Abreham ETH 12:57,56 2008
10. Bekele, Kenenisa ETH 12:57,74 2006
1. Barrios, Arturo MEX 27:08,23 1989
2. Korir, Julius KEN 27:34,96 1991
3. Keino, Joseph KEN 27:35,77 1992
4. Tanui, Moses KEN 27:35,89 1991
5. Omwoyo, Wilson KEN 27:37,36 1991
6. Kimeli, Kipkemboi KEN 27:41,98 1991
7. Evans, Paul GBR 27:48,32 1992
8. Akonay, Boay TAN 27:50,27 1992
9. Ulmala, Risto FIN 27:53,00 1991
10. Ngeno, John KEN 27:58,80 1977
1. El Guerrouj, Hicham MAR 3:45,64 1997
2. Komen, Daniel KEN 3:46,38 1997
3. Niyongabo, Vénuste BUR 3:46,70 1997
4. Morceli, Noureddine ALG 3:46,78 1993
5. Kemei, William KEN 3:48,80 1992
6. Scott, Steve USA 3:49,21 1983
7. Walker, John NZL 3:49,73 1983
8. Wessinghage, Thomas FRG 3:49,98 1983
9. Rotich, Laban KEN 3:50,13 1997
10. Maree, Sydney USA 3:50,30 1983
1. Merritt, Aries USA 12,97 2012
2. Kingdom, Roger USA 13,02 1989
3. Jackson, Colin GBR 13,02 1994
4. Johnson, Allen USA 13,04 2001
5. Crear, Mark USA 13,07 1994
5. McLeod, Omar JAM 13,07 2019
7. Ortega, Orlando CUB 13.08 2014
8. Mc Koy, Mark CAN 13,12 1992
9. Garcia, Anier CUB 13,15 2001
10 Foster, Greg USA 13,16 1984
         
1. Warholm, Karsten NOR 47,08 2020
2. Moses, Edwin USA 47,17 1980
3. Young, Kevin USA 47,81 1992
4. Harris, Danny USA 47,92 1987
5. Phillips, Andre USA 47,94 1989
6. Bronson, Bryan USA 48,03 1998
7. Diagana, Stephane FRA 48,04 1998
8. Sánchez, Felix DOM 48,05 2002
9. Dia Ba, Amadou SEN 48,07 1986
10. Matete, Samuel ZAM 48,22 1994

 

1. Koech, Paul Kipsiele KEN 8:04,48 2011
2. Nganga, Bernard KEN 8:05,88 2011
3. Ezzine, Ali MAR 8:06,70 1999
4. Barmasai, Bernard KEN 8:07,02 1999
5. Yego, Hillary Kipsang KEN 8:08.84 2013
6. Kiptanui, Moses KEN 8:09,16 1994
7. Cherono, Stephen KEN 8:09,59 2001
8. Kosgei, Richard KEN 8:10,20 1994
9. Croghan, Mark USA 8:10,56 1994
10. Birech, Jairus Kipchoge KEN 8:11,00 2013
1. Sotomayor, Javier CUB 2,36 1994
2. Paklin, Igor URS 2,34 1987
3. Peacock, Tyke USA 2,33 1983
3. Sjöberg, Patrik SWE 2,33 1988
3. Williams, Jesse USA 2,33 2011
6. Kemp, Troy BAH 2,32 1992
6. Kreißig, Wolfgang GER 2,32 1999
6. Holm, Stefan SWE 2,32 1999
6. Boswell, Mark CAN 2,32 2000
6. RYBAKOV, Yaroslav RUS 2,32 2005
1. Bubka, Sergej UKR 6,05 1994
2. Tarasov, Maksim RUS 6,01 1999
3. Hooker, Steven AUS 5,96 2006
4. Gataullin, Rodion RUS 5,95 1988/1992
4. Brits, Okkert RSA 5,95 1995
6. Hartwig, Jeff USA 5,94 1999
7. Lobinger, Tim GER 5,93 2005
8. Burgess, Paul AUS 5,91 2006
9. Duplantis, Armand SWE 5,91 2020
10. Johnson, Lawrence USA 5,90 1997
10. Stolle, Michael GER 5,90 1999
1. Powell, Mike USA 8,57 1992
2. Lewis, Carl USA 8,38 1989
3. Saladino, Irving PAN 8,35 2006
4. Mokoena, Godfrey Khotso RSA 8,33 2009
5. Myricks, Larry USA 8,32 1984/1999
6. Tsátoumas, Loúis GRE 8,30 2006
7. Pedroso, Ivan CUB 8,22 1999
8. Al-Sebee, Hussein Taher KSA 8,21 2008
9. Garenamotse, Gable BOT 8,17 2006
9. Al-Kuwailidi, Mohamed Salman KSA 8,17 2008
1. Edwards, Jonathan GBR 17,69 1996
2. Conley, Mike USA 17,59 1988
3. Taylor, Christian USA 17,57 2020
4. OLSSON, Christian SWE 17,45 2004
5. Quesada, Yoelvis CUB 17,44 1996
6. Prozenko, Oleg URS 17,39 1988
7. Inozemtsev, Vladimir URS 17,28 1989
8. Idowu, Phillips GBR 17,23 2002
9. DAVIS, Walter USA 17,21 2004
10. Friedek, Charles-Michael GER 17,20 2000
1. Whiting, Ryan USA 21.61 2011
2. Reichenbach, Ralf FRG 21.51 1980
3. Barnes, Randy USA 21.47 1993
3. Hoffa, Reese USA 21.47 2011
3. Walsh, Tomas NZL 21.47 2015
6. STORL, David GER 21.41 2014
7. Timmermann, Ulf GDR 21.35 1990
8. Majewski, Tomasz POL 21.33 2011
8. Armstrong, Dylan CAN 21.33 2011
10. Laut, Dave USA 21.31 1982
1. Riedel, Lars GER 70,60 1996
2. Alekna, Virgilijus LIT 69,70 2000
3. Hadadi, Ehsan IRI 69,12 2008
4. Harting, Robert GER 69.02 2013
5. Washington, Anthony USA 68,44 1996
6. Kanter, Gerd EST 67,88 2009
7. Wilkins, Mac USA 67,84 1976
8. Malachowski, Piotr POL 67,70 2009
9. Kruger, Frantz RSA 67,32 2000
10. Schult, Jürgen GER 67,13 1999
1. Weis, Heinz GER 82,84 1989
2. Deal, Lance USA 82,50 1996
3. Sedych, Juri URS 81,50 1990
4. Astapkovich, Igor TJK 81,26 1988
5. Nikulin, Igor RUS 80,68 1992
6. Kiss, Balasz HUN 80,60 1996
7. Ploghaus, Klaus FRG 79,92 1985
7. Schäfer, Jörg FRG 79,92 1986
9. Sahner, Christoph FRG 79,88 1987
         
1. Roggy, Bob USA 93,52 1982
2. Tafelmeier, Klaus FRG 87,30 1982
3. Puranen, Antero FIN 87,04 1979
4. Atwood, Duncan USA 86,70 1985
5. Wessing, Michael FRG 86,48 1979
6. Crouser, Brian USA 86,14 1984
7. Harkönen, Arto FIN 84,94 1982
8. Ottley, David GBR 84,14 1985
9. Ewaliko, Rod USA 83,80 1980
         
1. Zelezny, Jan CZE 91,30 1995
2. Vetter, Johannes GER 89,85 2017
3. Pitkämäki, Tero FIN 89,32 2005
4. Weber, Julian GER 88,29 2016
5. Makarov, Sergey RUS 88,14 2005
6. Gatsioudis, Konstadinos GRE 87,96 1999
7. Hecht, Raymond GER 87,80 1995
8. Thorkildsen, Andreas NOR 87,75 2005
9. Röhler, Thomas GER 86,50 2018
10. Henry, Boris GER 86,48 1999

Frauen

1. Jones, Marion USA 10,78 2000
2. Ottey, Merlene JAM 10,82 1990
3. Devers, Gail USA 10,88 1997
4. Ashford, Evelyn USA 10,92 1984
4. Simpson, Sherone JAM 10,92 2006
6. Privalova, Irina RUS 10,93 1992
7. Torrence, Gwen USA 10,96 1991
8. Griffith, Florence USA 10,99 1984
8. Krabbe, Kathrin GDR 10,99 1990
10. Stewart, Kerron JAM 11,00 2009
1. Krabbe, Katrin GER 21,96 1991
2. Torrence, Gwen USA 21,98 1995
3. Ottey, Merlene JAM 22,07 1994
4. Privalova, Irina RUS 22,31 1991
5. Asher-Smith, Dina GER 22,41 2017
6. Simpson, Sherone JAM 22,43 2008
6. Ta Lou, Marie-Jose CIV 22,44 2017
8. Jackson, Shericka JAM 22,46 2017
8. Issajenko, Angella CAN 22.55 1987
8. Ferguson, Debbie BAH 22,55 1999
1. Williams-Darling, Tonique BAH 49,07 2004
2. Richards, Sanya USA 49,27 2007
3. Guevara, Ana MEX 49,53 2004
4. Brisco-Hooks, Valerie USA 49,56 1985
5. Hennagan, Monique USA 49,67 2004
6. Ogunkoya, Falilat NGR 49,72 1998
7. Richards, Sandie JAM 49,87 1997
8. Szewinska, Irena POL 49,97 1977
9. Fenton, Lorraine JAM 49,98 2003
10. Emmelmann, Kirsten GDR 50,07 1985
1. Semenya, Caste RSA 1:21,77 2017
2. Wilson, Ajee USA 1:22,39 2017
3. Niyonsaba, Francine BDI 1:23,18 2017
4. Yarigo, Noélie BEN 1:25,78 2017
5. Arzamasova, Marina BLR 1:27,05 2017
6. Chambers, Kendra USA 1:27,45 2017
7. Putalova, Iveta SVK 1:28,79 2017
1. Jelimo, Pamela KEN 1:54,99 2008
2. Semenya, Caster RSA 1:55.68 2016
3. Quirot, Ana-Fidelia CUB 1:56,56 1987
4. Mutola, Maria MOZ 1:56,93 1997
5. Colovic, Slobobanka YUG 1:57,29 1987
6. Niyonsaba, Francine BDI 1:57,58 2016
7. Masterkova, Svetlana RUS 1:57,63 1999
8. Sharp, Lynsey GBR 1:57.71 2015
9. Melinte, Doina ROM 1:57,89 1987
10. Sum, Eunice Jepkoech KEN 1:57,95 2016
1. Wachtel, Christiane GDR 2:30,67 1990
2. Semenya, Caster RSA 2:30,70 2018
3. Artjomova, Natalja URS 2:31,50 1991
4. Wodars, Sigrun GDR 2:31,77 1990
5. Melinte, Doina ROM 2:31,85 1990
6. Bruns, Ulrike GDR 2:31,95 1978
7. Vriesde, Letitia SUR 2:32,25 1991
8. Gasser, Sandra SUI 2:32,36 1990
9. Mai, Yvonne GDR 2:32,77 1990
10. Gurina, Liubov URS 2:33,08 1991
1. Muir, Laura GBR 3:57,40 2020
2. Ayhan, Süreyya TUR 3:58,43 2002
3. Klosterhalfen, Konstanze GER 3:58,92 2017
4. Favor Hamilton, Suzy USA 3:59,40 2002
5. Weightman, Laura GBR 4:00,09 2020
6. Ivan, Paula ROM 4:00,24 1988
7. Hull, Jessica AUS 4:00,42 2020
8. Szekely, Violeta ROM 4:00,80 2001
9. Sacramento, Carla POR 4:01,31 2001
10. Gorelova, Natalya RUS 4:01,55 2001
1. Masai, Edith KEN X 8:44,49 2001
2. Szabo, Gabriela ROM X 8:46,12 2000
3. Adere, Berhane ETH X 8:46,50 2002
4. Artyomova, Natalya URS 8:46,66 1989
5. Wami, Getenesh ETH X 8:46,92 1998
6. Plumer, Patti Sue USA 8:47,07 1989
7. Puica, Maricica ROM 8:47,72 1985
8. Meyer, Elana RSA X 8:48,89 1992
9. O´Sullivan, Sonja IRL X 8:49,78 1995
10. Barsosio, Sally KEN X 8:51,82 1997
 
  X = Zwischenzeit über 5.000 m
1. Yegorova, Olga RUS 14:29,32 2001
2. Szabo, Gabriela ROM 14:31,48 1998
3. Wami, Getenesh ETH 14:31,69 2001
4. Ouaziz, Zahra MAR 14:32,08 1998
5. Radcliffe, Paula GBR 14:32,44 2001
6. Tomashova, Tatyana RUS 14:39,22 2001
7. Malot, Leah KEN 14:39,83 2000
8. O`Sullivan, Sonia IRL 14:41,40 1995
9. Adere, Berhane ETH 14:41,43 2002
10. Mikitenko, Irina GER 14:42,03 1999
1. Pen Freitas, Marta POR 4:22,45 2018
2. Grace, Kate USA 4:23,23 2018
3. Klosterhalfen, Konstanze GER 4:24,27 2018
4. Efraimson, Alexa USA 4:24,82 2018
5. McColgan, Eilish GBR 4:25,07 2018
6. Twell, Stephanie GBR 4:26,05 2018
7. Mageean, Ciara IRL 4:26,75 2018
8. Plis, Renata POL 4:28,36 2018
9. Mackey, Katie USA 4:29,81 2018
10. Vaughn, Sara USA 4:40,42 2018
1. Brown, Williams, Griffith, Marshall USA 41,55 1987
2. Kwayie, Kwadwo, Pinto, Lückenkemper GER 1 41,67 2019
3. Echols, Torrence, Finn, Devers USA II 42,08 1987
4. Burghardt, Mayer, Lückenkemper, Haase DLV 1 42,17 2017
5. Brown, Williams, Marshall, Bolden USA 42,59 1986
6. März, Köninger, Gaugel, Thimm FRG 42,84 1986
7. Gaines, Burrell, Richardson, Jones USA 42,95 2000
8. Kwayie, Burghardt, Wessolly, Lückenkemper GER 1 42,98 2018
9. Schittenhelm, Kroninger, Richter, Helten FRG 43,0 1974
10. Bartoletta, Jefferson, Harper Nelson, Pierre USA 43,07 2017
1. Donkova, Yordanka BUL 12,37 1986
2. Hayes, Joanna USA 12,46 2004
3. Devers, Gail USA 12,48 1991
4. Kallur, Susanna SWE 12,49 2007
5. Onyia, Josephine ESP 12,50 2008
6. Robsztyn, Grazyna POL 12,51 1979
6. Amusan, Tobi NGR 12,51 2019
8. Manning, Christina USA 12,54 2017
9. Zagortschewa, Ginka BUL 12,57 1986
9. Jones, LoLo USA 12,57 2008
9. Lopes-Schliep, Priscilla CAN 12,57 2010
1. Hemmings, Deon JAM 53,26 1997
2. Farmer-Patrick, Sandra USA 53,59 1992
3. Ponomaryova, Margarita RUS 53,66 1992
4. Batten, Kim USA 53,69 1997
5. Tereshchuk, Tatyana UKR 53,77 1997
6. Pittman, Jana AUS 53,94 2003
7. Bidouane, Nezha MAR 54,08 1999
8. Glover, Sandra USA 54,17 2005
9. Johnson, Michelle USA 54,38 1999
10. Ledovskaya, Tatyana BLR 54,50 1992
1. Krause, Gesa Felicitas GER 5:52,80 2019
2. Yavi, Winfred Mutile BRN 5:56,83 2019
3. Gega, Luiza ALB 6:00,07 2019
4. NGANGA, Virginia Nyambura KEN 6:02.16 2015
5. CHEPKOECH, Beatrice KEN 6:02.47 2015
6. Cherono, Fanzy KEN 6:07,01 2019
7. Wagner-Gyürkés, Viktória  HUN 6:09,48 2019
7. Gregson, Genevieve AUS 6:09,48 2019
9. MASAI, Magdalene KEN 6:10.82 2015
10. GETNET, Tigist ETH 6:14.34 2015

 

1. Tanui, Norah Jerutoy KEN 9:03,70 2017
2. Kiyeng, Hyvin KEN 9:06,14 2020
3. Chepkoech, Beatrice KEN 9:10,07 2020
4. Quigley, Colleen USA 9:10,27 2018
5. Krause, Gesa Felicitas GER 9:11,85 2017
6. Jepkemei, Daisy KEN 9:14,66 2017
7. Mišmaš, Maruša SLO 9:20,68 2020
8. Assefa, Sofia ETH 9:21,64 2012
9. Chepkurui, Lydiah KEN 9:22,27 2012
10. Lacaze, Genevieve AUS 9:23,69 2018
1. Friedrich, Ariane GER 2,06 2009
2. Cloete, Hestrie RSA 2,05 2003
3. Kostadinova, Stefka BUL 2,03 1996
3. Vlašic, Blanka CRO 2,03 2008/2009
5. Henkel, Heike GER 2,02 1991
5. Babakova, Inga UKR 2,02 1991
7. Ackermann, Rosemarie GDR 2,00 1977
7. Slesarenko, Yelena RUS 2,00 2004
7. Acuff, Amy USA 2,00 2004
7. Hellebaut, Tia BEL 2,00 2006
7. Bergqvist, Kajsa SWE 2,00 2006
1. Isinbayeva, Yelena RUS 4,83 2009
2. Pyrek, Monika POL 4,78 2009
3. Feofanova, Svetlana RUS 4,72 2007
4. Spiegelburg, Silke GER 4,71 2011
5. Murer, Fabiana BRA 4,68 2009
5. Rogowska, Anna POL 4,68 2009
5. Battke, Anna GER 4,68 2009
8. Silva, Yarisley CUB 4,66 2011
9. Boslak, Vanessa FRA 4,62 2007
10. Golubchikova, Yuliya RUS 4,58 2009
1. Drechsler, Heike GER 7,08 1991
2. Joyner-Kersee, Jackie USA 7,08 1993
3. Mihambo, Malaika GER 6,99 2019
4. Kotova, Tatyana RUS 6,96 2000
5. Kravets, Inessa UKR 6,89 1994
6. Lebedeva, Tatyana RUS 6,89 2004
7. Prandzheva, Iva BUL 6,87 2000
7. Bekh-Romanchuk, Maryna UKR 6,87 2020
9. Berezhnaya, Larisa UKR 6,80 1991
10. Ionescu, Vali ROU 6,79 1982
1. Lebedeva, Tatyana RUS 14,89 2003
2. ALDAMA, Yamilé SUD 14,82 2005
3. MARTINEZ, Magdelín ITA 14,67 2003
4. Ricketts, Shanieka JAM 14,63 2019
5. MBANGO, Francoise CMR 14,60 2003
6. SAVIGNE, Yargelis CUB 14,57 2005
7. DEVETZÍ, Hrysopiyí GRE 14,50 2005
8. BAYA, Rahouli ALG 14,48 2003
9. NDOYE, Kéné SEN 14,40 2003
10. Williams, Kimberly JAM 14,40 2018
1. Fibingerová, Helena TCH 20,98 1984
2. Adams, Valeriea NZL 20,58 2013
3. OSTAPTSCHUK, Nadezha BLR 20,36 2004
4. Kumbernuss, Astrid GER 20,35 1995
5. Losch, Claudia FRG 20,13 1984
6. Lisovskaya, Natalya URS 19,91 1991
7. Loghin, Mihaela ROM 19,89 1985
8. Huang, Zhihong CHN 19,77 1991
9. Carter, Michelle GUSA 19.68 2016
10. Schwanitz, Christina GER 19.66 2015
1. Pufe, Margitta GDR 68,64 1979
2. Yatchenko, Irina BLR 66,72 1992
3. Wyludda, Ilke GER 66,68 1991
4. Dietzsch, Franka GER 66,60 1999
5. Barrios, Jarelis CUB 66,59 2012
6. Ramos, Hilda CUB 66,58 1988
7. Jahl, Evelin GDR 66,42 1981
8. Costian, Daniela AUS 66,06 1994
9. Grasu, Nicoleta ROM 65,91 1999
10. Mikhalchenko, Larisa URS 65,84 1991
1. Felke, Petra GDR 74,56 1985
2. Lillak, Tiina FIN 72,36 1983
3. Hattestad, Trine NOR 70,44 1993
4. Thyssen, Ingrid FRG 69,68 1987
5. Peters, Beate FRG 68,84 1987
6. Damaske, Tanja GER 68,02 1998
7. Forkel, Karen GER 67,94 1993
8. Shikolenko, Natalya BLR 67,72 1995
9. Whitbread, Fatima GBR 66,52 1984
10. Nerius, Steffi GER 65,96 1995
1. Abakumova, Maria RUS 70.53 2013
2. Hattestad, Trine NOR 68,32 2000
3. Menéndez, Osleidys CUB 67,83 2000
4. Obergföll, Christina GER 67,57 2010
5. Viljoen Sunette CZE 67,52 2012
6. Špotáková, Barbora CZE 67,14 2011
7. Nerius, Steffi GER 65,60 2004
8. Stahl, Linda GER 65,35 2013
9. Damaske, Tanja GER 65,13 2000
10. Shikolenko, Tatyana RUS 64,76 2000
1. Wlodarczyk, Anita POL 79.58 2014
2. Heidler, Betty GER 77,40 2011
3. Lysenko, Tatyana RUS 74,89 2013
4. Klaas, Kathrin GER 74,58 2011
5. Moreno, Yipsi CUB 73,87 2012
6. Dahlgren, Jennifer ARG 73,44 2011
7. Wang, Zheng CHN 72.33 2014
8. Klaas, Kathrin GER 72.09 2015
9. Hrasnová, Martina SVK 71.82 2014
10. Frizell, Sultana CAN 71.11 2014

© 2005 – 2020 ISTAF Berlin. Alle Rechte vorbehalten.